Is Kado vegan / gluten-free / allergen-free?

Updated 6 months ago by Taylor

Kado is not vegan, but is gluten free.

Kado contains the following potential allergens: anchovy (fish) and krill (crustacean).


How did we do?


Powered by HelpDocs (opens in a new tab)

Powered by HelpDocs (opens in a new tab)