Is Keto Food Bar vegan/gluten-free/allergen-free?

Updated 16 hours ago by Taylor

All Keto Food Bar flavors are gluten-free, but they do contain nuts and are not vegan as they contain bovine collagen.

Please refer to each ingredient list for the details on specific Allergens.


How did we do?


Powered by HelpDocs (opens in a new tab)

Powered by HelpDocs (opens in a new tab)